120 GOODRICH ROAD LIMITED

Address

120 GOODRICH ROAD LIMITED
120A GOODRICH ROAD
LONDON
SE22 0ER
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04023698
Incorporation Date:
29 Jun 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Aug 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
12 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Jun 2016
Filed on:
15 Aug 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Isaura Da Costa
20 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Chantal Kennedy
6 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KYLER FINANCIAL CONTRACTS LIMITED
Changed 10 Jul 2002

Previous Addresses

120 GOODRICH ROAD
DULWICH
LONDON
SE22 0ER
Changed 1 Jul 2010

FIRST FLOOR 19-20 GARLICK HILL
LONDON
EC4V 2AL
Changed 27 Feb 2002


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
11 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 12 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 25 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 31 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 29 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years