PROSERVICELEVELS.CO.UK. LTD.

Address

PROSERVICELEVELS.CO.UK. LTD.
3RD FLOOR, SCOTTISH MUTUAL HOUSE
27-29 NORTH STREET
HORNCHURCH
ESSEX
RM11 1RS
(832 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03512456
Incorporation Date:
18 Feb 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 7 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Aug 2017
Filed on:
1 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Feb 2016
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

5 Apr 2016 5 Apr 2015 5 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £19 £110 £33
Creditors due within one year: £111,404 £109,536 £89,283
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£111,385 -£108,926 -£88,250
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £18,093
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£108,303 -£105,511
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£110,918 -£108,303 -£105,511
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jayesh Patel
18 Mar 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

123 PC AND NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 9 May 2017

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR, SCOTTISH MUTUAL HOUSE 27-29 NORTH STREET
HORNCHURCH
ESSEX
RM11 1RS
ENGLAND
Changed 8 Jul 2014

87-89 PARK LANE
HORNCHURCH
ESSEX
RM11 1BH
Changed 1 Jul 2014

138 PARK LANE
HORNCHURCH
ESSEX RM11 1BE
Changed 9 Nov 2006

1ST FLOOR CHICHESTER HOUSE
45 CHICHESTER ROAD
SOUTHEND ON SEA
ESSEX SS1 2JU
Changed 8 Mar 2003


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2017 1 Sep 2017 1
5 Apr 2017 5 Jun 2017 2
5 Apr 2016 2 Jun 2017 14
5 Apr 2015 4 Jun 2017 26
5 Apr 2014 1 Jun 2015 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years