128-140 SYON LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

128-140 SYON LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MICHAE RICHARDS & CO
THE POWER HOUSE
1 LINKFIELD ROAD
ISELWORTH
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
TW7 6QG
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03877620
Incorporation Date:
16 Nov 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
24 Mar
Capital:
£12.00 on 11 Dec 2015
For period ending:
24 Mar 2016
Filed on:
8 Jun 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Nov 2015
Filed on:
11 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

24 Mar 2016 24 Mar 2015 24 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £12 £12 £12
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £12 £12 £12
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 65 available


Directors and Secretaries

Cosec Management Services Limited
29 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Elisabeth Guest
19 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director
Eric Quin
23 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Meena Shah
8 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

128-146 SYON LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 22 Nov 1999

Previous Addresses

SUTHERLAND HOUSE
1759 LONDON ROAD
LEIGH ON SEA
ESSEX
SS9 2RZ

SUITE D GLOBAL HOUSE SHREWSBURY BUSINESS PARK
SHREWSBURY
SY2 6LG
Changed 14 Jan 2016

2 THE GARDENS OFFICE VILLAGE
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8SS
Changed 8 Feb 2012

1 DEAN FARRAR STREET
LONDON
SW1H 0DY
Changed 13 Jun 2001

CRWYS HOUSE 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 30 Nov 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onetwoeightonefourzerosyonlanemanagement.co.uk
www.11slm.co.uk
www.128140syonlanemanagement.co.uk
www.128140syonlanemanagement.com
www.11slm.com
www.onetwoeightonefourzerosyonlanemanagement.com
www.128140syonlanemanagement.property

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
24 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
24 Mar 2016 8 Jun 2016 3
24 Mar 2015 18 Nov 2015 8
24 Mar 2014 15 Oct 2014 7
24 Mar 2013 25 Sep 2013 6
24 Mar 2012 23 May 2012 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 24 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
65 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years