13 ST. CUTHBERTS ROAD RESIDENTS LIMITED

Address

13 ST. CUTHBERTS ROAD RESIDENTS LIMITED
13 SAINT CUTHBERTS ROAD
LONDON
NW2 3QJ
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06371259
Incorporation Date:
14 Sep 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£120.00 on 30 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
14 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Sep 2014
Filed on:
30 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Cindy Cromble-holme
20 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Virginia Greenwood
20 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
June Mcardle
20 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Edward Mcardle
20 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Christopher Paterson
20 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FYLOMARK LIMITED
Changed 12 Oct 2007

Previous Addresses

29 MARTIN LANE
LONDON
EC4R 0AU
Changed 22 Dec 2007

9 PERSEVERANCE WORKS
KINGSLAND ROAD
LONDON
E2 8DD
Changed 15 Oct 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.1scrr.co.uk
www.13stcuthbertsroadresidents.co.uk
www.onethreestcuthbertsroadresidents.co.uk
www.1scrr.com
www.onethreestcuthbertsroadresidents.com
www.13stcuthbertsroadresidents.com
www.onethreestcuthbertsroadresidents.properties

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 14 Jul 2014 4
31 Mar 2013 13 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 12 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 3 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 2 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code