14 ST GEORGE'S SQUARE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

14 ST GEORGE'S SQUARE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14 ST GEORGES SQUARE
LONDON
SW1V 2HP
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04393447
Incorporation Date:
13 Mar 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£4.00 on 29 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Mar 2016
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £4 £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4 £4
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 67 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edward Mcdonald
18 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CHOQS 418 LIMITED
Changed 22 Jul 2002

Previous Addresses

MARLBOROUGH HOUSE 298 REGENTS PARK ROAD
LONDON
N3 2UU

72 ROCHESTER ROW
LONDON
SW1P 1JU

46 CLARGES STREET
LONDON
W1J 7ER
Changed 3 Nov 2010

FLAT 4 14 SAINT GEORGES SQUARE
LONDON
SW1V 2HP
Changed 20 Jan 2003

35 OLD QUEEN STREET
LONDON
SW1H 9JD
Changed 31 Jul 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.14stgeorgessquaremanagementcompany.co.uk
www.1sgssmc.co.uk
www.onefourstgeorgessquaremanagementcompany.co.uk
www.14stgeorgessquaremanagementcompany.com
www.1sgssmc.com
www.onefourstgeorgessquaremanagementcompany.com
www.1sgssmc.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 Apr 2017
Although not overdue, we expected to have received these accounts by now

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 29 Mar 2016 3
31 Dec 2014 23 Mar 2015 3
31 Dec 2013 31 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0
31 Dec 2012 10 Apr 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
67 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years