148 ST MICHAEL'S HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

148 ST MICHAEL'S HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
66 CORONATION ROAD
SOUTHVILLE
BRISTOL
BS3 1AS
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03723397
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£4.00 on 27 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
17 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2015
Filed on:
27 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 56 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sultan Mahmood
19 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Paul Zuryk
27 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
27 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FILBUK 562 LIMITED
Changed 22 Sep 1999

Previous Addresses

C/O CATHY HARLOW
HARDINGS COTTAGE SWAN LANE
WINTERBOURNE
BRISTOL
SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
BS36 1RJ
Changed 28 Jan 2015

BUSH & BUSH SOLICITORS
77, 79, 81 ALMA ROAD
CLIFTON
BRISTOL
BS8 2DP
Changed 21 Nov 2010

198 CHELTENHAM ROAD
BRISTOL
AVON BS6 5QZ
Changed 25 Mar 2004

FITZALAN HOUSE
FITZALAN ROAD
CARDIFF
CF2 1XZ
Changed 20 Sep 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onefoureightstmichaelshillmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.1smshmc.co.uk
www.148stmichaelshillmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.onefoureightstmichaelshillmanagementcompany.com
www.148stmichaelshillmanagementcompany.com
www.1smshmc.com
www.onefoureightstmichaelshillmanagementcompany.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 17 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 23 Feb 2015 11
31 Mar 2013 18 Apr 2013 1
31 Mar 2012 13 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 17 Dec 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
56 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years