15 KSR LIMITED

Address

15 KSR LIMITED
15 KENSINGTON SQUARE
LONDON
W8 5HH
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02771104
Incorporation Date:
4 Dec 1992 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
6 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Dec 2015
Filed on:
4 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 73 available


Directors and Secretaries

Riley Rudd
16 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Tina Von Sethe
1 Jun 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

15 KENSINGTON SQUARE RESIDENTS LIMITED
Changed 19 Mar 2013

Previous Addresses

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 8 Mar 1993


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 6 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 19 Jan 2016 1
31 Dec 2014 29 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 29 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 17 Jan 2013 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
73 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years