15 SPENSER ROAD TENANTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

15 SPENSER ROAD TENANTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
FLAT 3
15 SPENSER ROAD
LONDON
SE24 0NS
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04868284
Incorporation Date:
15 Aug 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£4.00 on 24 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
20 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Aug 2015
Filed on:
24 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014
Cash at bank: £4 £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4 £4
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bronwen Buckeridge
30 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Helen Garley
8 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Elen Jones
16 May 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Tom Woodhead
22 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 5 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

AS GOOD AS DONE LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 2003

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR MOUNTBARROW HOUSE
12 ELIZABETH STREET
LONDON
SW1W 9RB
Changed 4 Dec 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onefivespenserroadtenantsmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.15spenserroadtenantsmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.1srtmc.co.uk
www.onefivespenserroadtenantsmanagementcompany.com
www.1srtmc.com
www.15spenserroadtenantsmanagementcompany.com
www.15spenserroadtenantsmanagementcompany.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 20 Apr 2017 8
31 Aug 2015 2 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 11 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 11 May 2014 9
31 Aug 2012 18 Jul 2013 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years