15 VENTNOR VILLAS (HOVE) FREEHOLDERS LIMITED

Address

15 VENTNOR VILLAS (HOVE) FREEHOLDERS LIMITED
15 VENTNOR VILLAS
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3DD
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03678688
Incorporation Date:
4 Dec 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£4.00 on 25 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
1 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Dec 2015
Filed on:
25 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 81 available


Directors and Secretaries

Zoe Lyons
15 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Company Secretary
27 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Michelle Mccormick
28 Aug 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Jacqueline O' Sullivan
12 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Michael Rowland
30 Nov 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WIMBUY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 23 Dec 1998

Previous Addresses

JO KELLY BASEMENT
VENTNOR VILLAS
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX BN3 3DD
Changed 14 Feb 2000

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 26 Jan 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onefiveventnorvillasfreeholders.co.uk
www.15ventnorvillasfreeholders.co.uk
www.15ventnorvillasfreeholders.com
www.onefiveventnorvillasfreeholders.com
www.onefiveventnorvillasfreeholders.properties
www.onefiveventnorvillasfreeholders.management
www.onefiveventnorvillasfreeholders.property

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 1 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 29 Sep 2015 9
30 Dec 2013 16 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 21 Sep 2013 9
30 Dec 2011 14 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
81 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years