16 VICTORIA PARK SQUARE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

16 VICTORIA PARK SQUARE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
HARBOUR COURT COMPASS ROAD
NORTH HARBOUR
PORTSMOUTH
HAMPSHIRE
PO6 4ST
(153 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03581268
Incorporation Date:
15 Jun 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£25.00 on 24 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
17 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jun 2015
Filed on:
24 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 95 available


Directors and Secretaries

Blakelaw Secretaries Limited
15 Jun 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Nominated Secretary
Anne Jolliffe
12 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Lisa Osborne
20 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Eric Richmond
12 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Ritchie
29 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Pamela Vision
26 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BLAKEDEW ONE HUNDRED AND ELEVEN LIMITED
Changed 21 Aug 1998

Previous Addresses

HARBOUR COURT COMPASS ROAD
NORTH HARBOUR
PORTSMOUTH
HAMPSHIRE
PO6 4ST
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Feb 2012

HARBOUR COURT
COMPASS ROAD NORTH HARBOUR
PORTMOUTH
HAMPSHIRE
PO64 4ST
Changed 10 Feb 2012

NEW COURT 1 BARNES WALLIS ROAD
SEGENSWORTH EAST
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE PO15 5UA
Changed 16 Nov 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.16victoriaparksquaremanagementcompany.co.uk
www.1vpsmc.co.uk
www.onesixvictoriaparksquaremanagementcompany.co.uk
www.1vpsmc.com
www.onesixvictoriaparksquaremanagementcompany.com
www.16victoriaparksquaremanagementcompany.com
www.onesixvictoriaparksquaremanagement.company

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 17 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 8 Jan 2014 7
30 Jun 2012 7 Nov 2012 5
30 Jun 2011 15 Nov 2011 5
30 Jun 2010 5 Jan 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
95 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years