164 FAIRBRIDGE ROAD LIMITED

Address

164 FAIRBRIDGE ROAD LIMITED
164 FAIRBRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
N19 3HU
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05185182
Incorporation Date:
20 Jul 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 12 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
13 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jul 2015
Filed on:
12 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jan 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrei Franklin
22 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
22 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Amy Lewis
4 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Susan Nickells
30 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Zara Sayar
7 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

CC21 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.
Changed 2 Nov 2004

Previous Addresses

13 PADDOCK GARDENS
POLEGATE
EAST SUSSEX
BN26 5PN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Mar 2013

13 PADDOCK GARDENS
POLEGATE
EAST SUSSEX
BN26 5PN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Sep 2012

C/O EMMA TRIGG
FLAT 6 29
CROMWELL ROAD
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3EB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Sep 2012

164 FAIRBRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
N19 3HU
Changed 27 Jul 2011

WELLS HOUSE
80 UPPER STREET
ISLINGTON LONDON
N1 0NU
Changed 4 Apr 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onesixfourfairbridgeroad.co.uk
www.164fairbridgeroad.co.uk
www.164fairbridgeroad.com
www.onesixfourfairbridgeroad.com
www.onesixfourfairbridgeroad.company
www.164fairbridgeroad.active
www.164fairbridgeroad.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Feb 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2015 13 Apr 2016 9
31 Jul 2014 9 Aug 2014 1
31 Jul 2013 30 May 2014 10
31 Jul 2012 4 Feb 2013 7
31 Jul 2012 31 Jul 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years