19 ST. PHILIPS ROAD SURBITON RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Address

19 ST. PHILIPS ROAD SURBITON RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
19 GARDEN FLAT
ST. PHILIPS ROAD
SURBITON
SURREY
KT6 4DU
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02005419
Incorporation Date:
1 Apr 1986 (31 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2,400.00 on 26 Jan 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
19 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jan 2016
Filed on:
26 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £2,400 £2,400 £2,400
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2,400 £2,400 £2,400
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 108 available


Directors and Secretaries

Helen Dixon
26 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Nicola Pearson
31 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

19 ST. PHILLIPS ROAD SURBITON RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
Changed 13 Mar 2017

Previous Addresses

FLAT 2
19 ST PHILIPS ROAD
SURBITON
KT6 4DU

BASEMENT FLAT 19 ST. PHILIPS ROAD
SURBITON
SURREY
KT6 4DU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Dec 2013

FLAT 4 19 ST. PHILIPS ROAD
SURBITON
SURREY
KT6 4DU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Jan 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 19 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 21 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 31 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 30 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 4 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
108 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years