193 SUSSEX GARDENS FREEHOLD LIMITED

Address

193 SUSSEX GARDENS FREEHOLD LIMITED
8TH FLOOR 167
FLEET STREET
LONDON
EC4A 2EA
(268 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05424231
Incorporation Date:
14 Apr 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 31 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
31 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Apr 2016
Filed on:
31 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £48 £48 £48
Debtors: £2 £2 £2
Creditors due within one year: £2,408 £2,258 £1,852
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£2,358 -£2,208 -£1,802
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £113,049 £113,199 £113,605
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dugald Agble
2 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Wolfram Keil
22 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WILDVALE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 26 Apr 2005

Previous Addresses

FERGUSON MAIDMENT & CO SARDINIA HOUSE SARDINIA STREET
LINCOLNS INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3LZ
Changed 11 Dec 2013

VIZARDS TWEEDIE
BARNARDS INN 86 FETTER LANE
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
EC4A 1AD
Changed 7 May 2010

5 LINCOLNS INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3BT
Changed 7 Dec 2007

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 28 Apr 2005


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 31 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 8 Feb 2016 10
30 Apr 2014 30 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0
30 Apr 2013 26 Mar 2014 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years