1PAM LIMITED

Address

1PAM LIMITED
SQUIRES FARM
LOGMORE LANE
DORKING
ENGLAND
RH4 3JL
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04998780
Incorporation Date:
18 Dec 2003 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 30 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
14 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jan 2015
Filed on:
30 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alexander Brodie
28 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Philip Porter
28 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 5 Aug 2004

Previous Company Names

1ST PORT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 14 Sep 2010
SPEED 9816 LIMITED
Changed 28 Apr 2004

Previous Addresses

65 KINGSWAY
LONDON
WC2B 6TD
UNITED KINGDOM

7 ST JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
SW1Y 4JU

C/O DANIEL M NASH MA (OXON.) ACA
HOLDEN HOUSE 57 RATHBONE PLACE
LONDON
W1T 1JU
Changed 15 Oct 2015

C/O DANIEL NASH
180 PICCADILLY
LONDON
W1J 9HF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 May 2013

C/O DANIEL M NASH
16 DOVER STREET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1S 4LR
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Dec 2012

C/O MEENA GUPTA
16 DOVER STREET 2ND FLOOR
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1S 4LR
Changed 10 Jan 2011

40A DOVER STREET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1S 4NW
Changed 3 Dec 2009

7 ST JAMESS SQUARE
LONDON
SW1Y 4JU
Changed 2 Jan 2008

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 26 Apr 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onepam.co.uk
www.onepam.com
www.onepam.support
www.onepam.business
www.onepam.and
www.onepam.org.uk
www.onepam.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 14 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 5 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 1 Feb 2013 10
30 Apr 2011 11 Apr 2012 12
30 Apr 2010 1 Feb 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years