2G LAW LTD



Last updated 22 October 2019
Legal registered address
139-141 WATLING STREET GILLINGHAM KENT UNITED KINGDOM ME7 2YY

Company number
12232489
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
30 September 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 10 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

69101 - Barristers at law

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
2 G LAW LTD14 October 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/10/1914 October 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS TIFFANY JAYNE PAGE

View Document

14/10/1914 October 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED 2 G LAW LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 14/10/19

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company