20 MOLYNEUX STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

20 MOLYNEUX STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
20 MOLYNEUX STREET
LONDON
W1H 5HN
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03684162
Incorporation Date:
16 Dec 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£6.00 on 8 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
15 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Dec 2014
Filed on:
8 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Fahey
16 Dec 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Susan Hamilton
16 Dec 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Dimitrios Hatzis
16 Dec 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Valter Viero
31 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Philip Wood
31 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RESIDENTS OF 20 MOLYNEUX STREET,LONDON W1H 5HU LIMITED
Changed 10 Oct 2000

Previous Addresses

31 CORSHAM STREET
LONDON
N1 6DR
Changed 9 Feb 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 15 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 16 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 7 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 6 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 30 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years