203 HAINAULT ROAD LIMITED

Address

203 HAINAULT ROAD LIMITED
FLAT 2, 203 HAINAULT ROAD
LONDON
E11 1EU
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05410394
Incorporation Date:
1 Apr 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£5.00 on 8 Apr 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
19 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Apr 2016
Filed on:
8 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £5 £5 £5
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5 £5 £5
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Omer Ali
18 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Elaine Anderson
1 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Stuart Anderson
7 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Dawn Nockles
17 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Sarah Yiannoullou
7 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
9 Oct 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

203 HAINAULT RAOD LIMITED
Changed 20 Apr 2005

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 19 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 31 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 22 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0
30 Apr 2013 14 Feb 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years