21 PEMBROKE RD RESIDENTS LIMITED

Address

21 PEMBROKE RD RESIDENTS LIMITED
60 WAVERLEY ROAD
REDLAND
BRISTOL
BS6 6EU
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03732237
Incorporation Date:
12 Mar 1999 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£4.00 on 4 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
17 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Mar 2014
Filed on:
4 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £1,313 £1,114 £1,196
Debtors: £75
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,313 £1,114 £1,271
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,313 £1,114 £1,271
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 70 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wendy Brown
18 May 1999 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
31 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Wilfred Calder-potts
17 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 6 Months ) Director
Richard Holden
17 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 6 Months ) Director
Julian Olliff
17 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 6 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

CROSSMORE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 1 Jun 1999

Previous Addresses

108 WHITELADIES ROAD
CLIFTON
BRISTOL
AVON BS8 2PB
Changed 17 Oct 2007

181 WHITELADIES ROAD
CLIFTON
BRISTOL BS8 2RY
Changed 15 Feb 2005

2 WESTBURY MEWS
WESTBURY HILL
WESTBURY ON TRYM
BRISTOL BS9 3QA
Changed 25 Oct 2002

16 CHURCHILL WAY
CARDIFF
CF10 2DX
Changed 14 Sep 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.21pembrokerdresidents.co.uk
www.twoonepembrokerdresidents.co.uk
www.21pembrokerdresidents.com
www.twoonepembrokerdresidents.com
www.twoonepembrokerdresidents.services
www.21pembrokerdresidents.properties
www.21pembrokerdresidents.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 17 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 18 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
31 Mar 2012 31 Mar 2012 0
31 Mar 2012 11 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
70 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code