214 HAGLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

214 HAGLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
C/O KWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
LANCASTER HOUSE
67 NEWHALL STREET BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1NQ
(143 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05434266
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£6.00 on 22 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
6 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Mar 2016
Filed on:
22 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 56 available


Directors and Secretaries

Raesa Afzal
1 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Kulvinder Dehl
2 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Neil Hebberts
31 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mark Lenton
2 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Frederick Levett Dunn
2 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Lionel Rodriques
2 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ANGLO IRISH BANK CORPORATION PLC
THIRD PARTY LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 28 Oct 2005

Previous Company Names

EARLPLACE (HAGLEY ROAD) LIMITED
Changed 16 Nov 2006
BASKERVILLE HOUSE LIMITED
Changed 1 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

17 HOCKLEY COURT
2401 STRATFORD ROAD
HOCKLEY HEATH SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS B94 6NW
Changed 27 Nov 2006

55 COLMORE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 2AS
Changed 4 May 2005


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 6 Oct 2017 7
31 Mar 2016 28 Jul 2016 4
31 Mar 2015 1 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 20 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 29 Nov 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
56 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years