238 CRICKLEWOOD LANE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

238 CRICKLEWOOD LANE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
SUITE E
1-3 CANFIELD PLACE
LONDON
NW6 3BT
(564 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04798211
Incorporation Date:
13 Jun 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£3.00 on 21 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
25 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Jun 2016
Filed on:
21 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Aidin Fazely
7 Jul 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Abe Ibraheem
2 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Daniel Margo
5 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
27 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Katie Paydon
5 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MABLAW 468 LIMITED
Changed 10 Jul 2003

Previous Addresses

SUITE E 1-3 CANFIELD PLACE
LONDON
LONDON
NW6 3BT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Jan 2014

LONDON TAX BUREAU 142 BROADHURST GARDENS
LONDON
NW6 3BH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Jan 2014

HEDGEROW QUILL HALL LANE
AMERSHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6LU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Jun 2011

238 CRICKLEWOOD LANE
LONDON
NW2 2PU
Changed 25 May 2011

21 STATION ROAD
WATFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE WD17 1HT
Changed 6 Dec 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.2clmc.co.uk
www.twothreeeightcricklewoodlanemanagementcompany.co.uk
www.238cricklewoodlanemanagementcompany.co.uk
www.238cricklewoodlanemanagementcompany.com
www.twothreeeightcricklewoodlanemanagementcompany.com
www.2clmc.com
www.twothreeeightcricklewoodlanemanagement.company

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
10 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 25 Jul 2016 1
30 Jun 2015 23 Sep 2015 3
30 Jun 2014 11 Sep 2014 3
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0
30 Jun 2013 9 Oct 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years