24-7 FM LIMITED

Address

24-7 FM LIMITED
31 WELLINGTON ROAD
NANTWICH
CHESHIRE
CW5 7ED
(382 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04952861
Incorporation Date:
4 Nov 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 13 Nov 2015
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
3 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Nov 2015
Filed on:
13 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014 30 Nov 2013
Cash at bank: £1,000 £1,000 £1,000
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,000 £1,000 £1,000
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anthony Hawes
10 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Hawes
10 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Jason Lawler
5 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HAWES PROPERTIES LTD
Changed 10 Apr 2012

Previous Addresses

BANK HOUSE
MARKET STREET
WHALEY BRIDGE
DERBYSHIRE
SK27 7AA

BANK HOUSE MARKET STREET
WHALEY BRIDGE
HIGH PEAK
SK23 7AA
Changed 2 Feb 2015

BANK HOUSE MARKET STREET
WHALEY BRIDGE
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE SK23 7AA
Changed 17 Dec 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.twofoursevenfm.co.uk
www.twofoursevenfm.com
www.247fm.org
www.twofoursevenfm.org.uk
www.twofourseven.fm
www.247fm.lease
www.twofoursevenfm.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Jun 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 3 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 7 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 30 Nov 2013 0
30 Nov 2013 6 Dec 2013 1
30 Nov 2012 11 Mar 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years