24-7 HYGIENE LIMITED

In Administration/Administrative Receiver (when checked on 1 Sep 2014)

Address

24-7 HYGIENE LIMITED
C/O WILSON FIELD LIMITED THE MANOR HOUSE 260
ECCLESALL ROAD SOUTH
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 9PS
(1,665 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 01270 611 252
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Sep 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Sep 2014)
Company Registration No.:
06158069
Incorporation Date:
14 Mar 2007
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
4 Jan 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jan 2012
Filed on:
9 Mar 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lynn Lunn
29 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Andrew Lunn
29 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
29 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BIBBY FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD (AS SECURITY TRUSTEE)
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 31 Aug 2011
SME INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Jul 2011

Previous Company Names

AMLYN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
Changed 23 Feb 2011
BULKELEY DESIGNS LIMITED
Changed 5 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

31 WELLINGTON ROAD
NANTWICH
CHESHIRE
CW5 7ED

19 PARK ROAD
NANTWICH
CHESHIRE
CW5 7AQ
Changed 30 Jan 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.twofoursevenhygiene.co.uk
www.247hygiene.co.uk
www.247hygiene.com
www.24-7hygiene.com
www.twofoursevenhygiene.com
www.twofoursevenhygiene.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 4 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 14 Feb 2011 11
31 Mar 2009 15 Apr 2010 13
31 Mar 2008 10 Feb 2009 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years