24X7 (NORFOLK) LIMITED

Address

24X7 (NORFOLK) LIMITED
MAGNOLIA COTTAGE
GREEN STREET
ELSENHAM
ESSEX
CM22 6DS
Classification:

Other transportation support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07027567
Incorporation Date:
23 Sep 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
30 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Sep 2015
Filed on:
23 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

24 X 7 Limited
23 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Ashley Mahoney
23 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Andrew Mahoney
23 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

24 X 7 (SPORTS AND LEISURE) LIMITED
Changed 4 Nov 2015
24 X 7 (NORFOLK) LIMITED
Changed 5 Sep 2012

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 30 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 22 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 24 Mar 2015 6
30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2013 0
30 Sep 2013 15 Apr 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years