2NV MARKETING & PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 8 Oct 2013

Address

2NV MARKETING & PROMOTIONS LIMITED
C/O BBK ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED 4A ROMAN ROAD
EAST HAM
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E6 3RX
(702 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06571687
Incorporation Date:
21 Apr 2008
Dissolution Date:
8 Oct 2013
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 11 May 2011
For period ending:
30 Apr 2009
Filed on:
11 Jan 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Apr 2011
Filed on:
11 May 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Boadi
21 Apr 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Christopher Nathaniel
21 Apr 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

2NV MARKETING & PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Changed 9 May 2008

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2009 11 Jan 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years