PYRLAND ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

PYRLAND ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
FLAT 3C PYRLAND ROAD
ISLINGTON
LONDON
N5 2JB
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03230235
Incorporation Date:
26 Jul 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£4.00 on 1 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
18 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Jun 2016
Filed on:
9 Sep 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2011
Cash at bank: £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 82 available


Directors and Secretaries

Viviana Cincavalli
23 Aug 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Tiphaine Delecluse
8 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Thomas Hale
2 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
3 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Ute Towriss
9 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

3 PYRLAND ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 24 Oct 2016

Previous Addresses

FLAT 3D
3 PYRLAND ROAD
LONDON
N5 2JB
Changed 11 Mar 2003

FLAT 3B 3 PYRLAND ROAD
LONDON
N5 2JB
Changed 30 Apr 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pyrlandroadmanagement.co.uk
www.pyrlandroadmanagement.com
www.pyrlandroadmanagement.property
www.pyrlandroadmanagement.services
www.pyrlandroad.management
www.pyrlandroadmanagement.properties
www.pyrlandroadmanagement.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 18 Jan 2017 4
30 Sep 2015 19 Feb 2016 5
30 Sep 2014 15 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 25 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 27 Jun 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
82 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years