304B LOWER HIGH STREET WATFORD RTM COMPANY LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Jun 2014

Address

304B LOWER HIGH STREET WATFORD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
11-13 THE GREEN
BILTON
RUGBY
WARWICKSHIRE
CV22 7LZ
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05178849
Incorporation Date:
13 Jul 2004
Dissolution Date:
3 Jun 2014
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2012
Filed on:
19 Mar 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Jul 2012
Filed on:
16 Aug 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 31 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

1 TUDOR AVENUE WATFORD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.304blowerhighstreetwatfordrtmcompany.co.uk
www.threezerofourblowerhighstreetwatfordrtmcompany.co.uk
www.3lhswrc.co.uk
www.304blowerhighstreetwatfordrtmcompany.com
www.3lhswrc.com
www.threezerofourblowerhighstreetwatfordrtmcompany.com
www.304blowerhighstreetwatfordrtmcompany.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2012 19 Mar 2013 8
31 Jul 2011 18 Apr 2012 9
31 Jul 2010 23 Mar 2011 8
31 Jul 2009 20 Apr 2010 9
31 Jul 2008 2 Jun 2009 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years