31 RALEIGH ROAD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

31 RALEIGH ROAD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
HILLCREST ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 5 GROVE ROAD
REDLAND
BRISTOL
BS6 6UJ
(184 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03358135
Incorporation Date:
22 Apr 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
16 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Apr 2015
Filed on:
28 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 75 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philip Davies
3 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Ross Hicks
20 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Hillcrest Estate Management Limited
1 Apr 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Adrian Mantle
8 Feb 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Michael Tucker
17 May 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GAINSTANCE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 28 Nov 1997

Previous Addresses

BRISTOL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
108 WHITELADIES ROAD
BRISTOL
BS8 2RP

108 WHITELADIES ROAD
BRISTOL
BS8 2PB
Changed 30 Jun 2003

COUNRTYWIDE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
82-84 QUEENS ROAD
CLIFTON, BRISTOL
AVON BS8 1QU
Changed 16 Aug 2001

COUNTRYWIDE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
82-84 QUEENS ROAD
CLIFTON, BRISTOL
AVON BS8 1QU
Changed 4 Aug 2000

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 12 Sep 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.3rrpm.co.uk
www.threeoneraleighroadpropertymanagement.co.uk
www.31raleighroadpropertymanagement.co.uk
www.31raleighroadpropertymanagement.com
www.threeoneraleighroadpropertymanagement.com
www.3rrpm.com
www.3rrpm.property

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 16 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 9 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 18 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 26 Apr 2012 4
31 Dec 2010 27 Apr 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
75 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years