32 SHIRLOCK ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Address

32 SHIRLOCK ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
C/O DENNIS GRAY
FLAT 2
32 SHIRLOCK RD
LONDON
NW3 2HS
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03375816
Incorporation Date:
23 May 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£3.00 on 30 May 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
26 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 May 2016
Filed on:
30 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2014 31 May 2013 31 May 2012
Cash at bank: £3 £3
Debtors:
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £3 £3
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £3 £3 £3
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3 £3 £3
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 84 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dennis Gray
7 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Dennis Gray
29 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Satya Schimmelschmidt
15 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Andrew Williams
3 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MARLETA FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 1997

Previous Addresses

47 ALEXANDRA ROAD
CROYDON
SURREY
CR0 6EY

C/O LUCY TU, SECRETARY
32 32 SHIRLOCK ROAD
HAMPSTEAD
LONDON
NW3 2HS
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Jun 2012

10 HOOK HILL
SOUTH CROYDON
SURREY
CR2 0LA
Changed 20 Jan 2010

74 DEVONSHIRE WAY
CROYDON
SURREY CR0 8BS
Changed 5 Dec 2006

74 DEVONSHIRE WAY
CROYDON
SURREY CR0 8BS
Changed 16 Apr 2004

44 CHALDON WAY
COULSDON
SURREY CR5 1DB
Changed 16 Apr 2004

32 SHIRLOCK ROAD
LONDON
NW3 2HS
Changed 6 May 2003

CRWYS HOUSE
33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
CF2 4YF
Changed 3 Oct 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.32shirlockroad.co.uk
www.threetwoshirlockroad.co.uk
www.32shirlockroad.com
www.threetwoshirlockroad.com
www.32shirlockroad.services
www.threetwoshirlockroad.management
www.32shirlockroad.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 26 Jan 2017 8
31 May 2015 27 Jan 2016 8
31 May 2014 22 Jan 2015 8
31 May 2013 24 Jan 2014 8
31 May 2012 20 Feb 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
84 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years