32123 FORTRESS OF SPIRITS 666 LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2016
Legal registered address
4A TILEYARD STUDIOS TILEYARD ROAD LONDON N7 9AH

Company number
02792342
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 February 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2015

Next statement due by 21 March 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

63910 - News agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WORLD ENTERTAINMENT NEWS NETWORK LIMITED14 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/1531 March 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2015

View Accounts

09/03/159 March 2015Annual return made up to 22 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

17/02/1517 February 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ACQUELINE DEBORAH ASHBY / 22/02/2014

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2014

View Accounts

24/03/1424 March 2014Annual return made up to 22 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company