322742 LIMITED

Address

322742 LIMITED
C/O BENNETT BROOKS SUITE 345
50 EASTCASTLE STREET
LONDON
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1W 8EA
(271 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08449853
Incorporation Date:
18 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£16,755.74 on 14 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
22 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Mar 2016
Filed on:
1 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015
Cash at bank: £28,511 £7,820
Debtors: £84,776 £34,610
Creditors due within one year: £71,319 £16,576
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £41,968 £25,854
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £41,968 £25,854
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kerri-lynn Hauck
18 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Thi Jelf
10 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
21 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Paul Manister
10 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Alec Worrall
17 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SILOSILO LIMITED
Changed 9 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

ST GEORGE'S COURT WINNINGTON AVENUE
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE
CW8 4EE
ENGLAND
Changed 16 Sep 2015

THE OLD RECTORY ADDINGTON ESTATE ROAD
ADDINGTON
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2JR
Changed 15 Sep 2015

C/O RAINMAKING UK LTD
RAINMAKING LOFT INTERNATIONAL HOUSE
1 ST. KATHARINES WAY
LONDON
E1W 1UN
Changed 9 Apr 2015

RAINMAKING 54 SOUTH MOLTON STREET
LONDON
W1K 5SG
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Sep 2013

54 SOUTH MOLTON STREET
LONDON
W1K 5SG
ENGLAND
Changed 23 May 2013

23 QUEENS DRIVE
THAMES DITTON
SURREY
KT7 0TJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 May 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.322742.co.uk
www.threetwotwosevenfourtwo.co.uk
www.threetwotwosevenfourtwo.com
www.322742.net
www.threetwotwosevenfourtwo.net
www.322742.services
www.threetwotwosevenfourtwo.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 22 Jul 2016 1
30 Jun 2015 3 Dec 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 15 Mar 2015 15

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years