33 CLAPHAM HIGH STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

33 CLAPHAM HIGH STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
82 THE MALTINGS
ROYDON ROAD
STANSTEAD ABBOTTS
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 8HG
(143 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04696832
Incorporation Date:
13 Mar 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£176.00 on 16 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
22 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Apr 2015
Filed on:
16 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 88 available


Directors and Secretaries

Merlin Company Secretaries Ltd
1 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Deborah Perry
11 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HAMSARD 2629 LIMITED
Changed 15 May 2003

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/08/2008 FROM, 55 COLMORE ROW, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B3 2AS

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/02/2009 FROM, 10 LEE CLOSE, STANSTEAD ABBOTTS, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG12 8JN

82 ROYDON ROAD
STANSTEAD ABBOTTS
WARE
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 8HG
ENGLAND
Changed 15 Dec 2014

C/O MERLIN ESTATES (EAST) LTD
7 THE MALTINGS
ROYDON ROAD
STANSTEAD ABBOTTS
HERTS
SG12 8HG
Changed 15 Dec 2014

29 THE MALTINGS
ROYDON ROAD
STANSTEAD ABBOTTS
HERTS
SG12 8HG
Changed 1 Sep 2011

30 READING ROAD SOUTH
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7QL
Changed 17 May 2010

RUSINT HOUSE, HARVEST CRESCENT, ANCELLS BUSINESS PARK, FLEET HAMPSHIRE GU51 2UG
Changed 30 May 2006

RUTLAND HOUSE, 148 EDMUND STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS B3 2JR
Changed 21 Jun 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.33claphamhighstreetmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.3chsmc.co.uk
www.threethreeclaphamhighstreetmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.33claphamhighstreetmanagementcompany.com
www.3chsmc.com
www.threethreeclaphamhighstreetmanagementcompany.com
www.33claphamhighstreetmanagementcompany.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 22 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 23 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 18 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
88 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years