33 MILDMAY PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

33 MILDMAY PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
33 MILDMAY PARK
LONDON
N1 4NA
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05579157
Incorporation Date:
30 Sep 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£4.00 on 3 Jan 2017
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
3 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Jan 2016
Filed on:
3 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £6,353 £7,832 £6,642
Debtors: £400 £400 £400
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £6,753 £9,685 £8,435
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £6,899 £9,831 £8,581
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Douse
1 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
1 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
7 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Alistair Insall
4 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Ryan Lamont
1 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Andrew Richardson
7 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
4 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Alan Williams
1 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CC40 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 2006

Previous Addresses

WELLS HOUSE
80 UPPER STREET
ISLINGTON
LONDON N1 0NU
Changed 4 May 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 3 Jul 2017 10
30 Sep 2015 15 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 22 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 24 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 8 Mar 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years