331 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2014)

Address

331 LIMITED
109-111 FARRINGDON ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1R 3BW
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05763343
Incorporation Date:
30 Mar 2006
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 3 Apr 2013
For period ending:
30 Sep 2012
Filed on:
8 Apr 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Mar 2013
Filed on:
3 Apr 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jagdeesh Cheema
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AL DENTE CATERING LIMITED
Changed 24 Feb 2010
A'LA CARTE CATERING & REFIGERATION EQUIPMENT LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 2006

Previous Addresses

MILLBANK SOLICITORS
109-111 FARRINGDON ROAD
LONDON
EC1R 3BW
Changed 13 Oct 2011

44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD
BRISTOL
BS8 2XN
Changed 23 Aug 2010

271 DERBY STREET
BOLTON
BL3 6LA
Changed 31 Mar 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threethreeone.co.uk
www.threethreeone.services
www.threethreeone.company
www.threethree.one
www.threethreeone.org.uk
www.threethreeone.org
www.threethreeone.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2012 8 Apr 2013 7
30 Sep 2011 2 Apr 2012 7
30 Sep 2010 6 Apr 2011 7
31 Mar 2009 4 Apr 2009 1
31 Mar 2008 3 Apr 2008 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years