35/49 QUEEN'S GATE TERRACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

35/49 QUEEN'S GATE TERRACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
IVECO HOUSE
STATION ROAD
WATFORD
HERTS
WD17 1DL
(672 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03805524
Incorporation Date:
12 Jul 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£32.00 on 11 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
4 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jul 2014
Filed on:
11 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 94 available


Directors and Secretaries

Charles Burbeck
14 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Bushey Secretaries & Registrars Limited
22 Dec 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Maria Gartner
5 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Greta Hemus Cools
2 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Youssef Khlat
22 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Keith Walker
19 Mar 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

35/49 QUEEN'S GATE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 21 Jan 2000
FACECALL LIMITED
Changed 18 Oct 1999

Previous Addresses

191 SPARROWS HERNE
BUSHEY HEATH
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1AJ

REAR OFFICE, 1ST FLOOR
43-45 HIGH ROAD BUSHEY HEATH
BUSHEY
HERTS
WD23 1EE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Aug 2014

PHOENIX HOUSE
11 WELLESLEY ROAD
CROYDON
SURREY CR0 2NW
Changed 15 Sep 2005

PHOENIX HOUSE
84-88 CHURCH ROAD
LONDON
SE19 2EZ
Changed 15 Dec 2003

C/O FARLEY & CO
44-48 OLD BROMPTON ROAD
LONDON
SW7 3DY
Changed 1 Jul 2003

25 NORTH ROW
LONDON
W1K 6DJ
Changed 23 May 2002

120 EAST ROAD
LONDON
N1 6AA
Changed 20 Aug 1999


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 4 Mar 2015 8
31 Jul 2013 10 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2012 28 Dec 2012 5
31 Jul 2011 27 Mar 2012 8
31 Jul 2010 24 Jan 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
94 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years