3580934 LIMITED

Dissolved on 12 Feb 2013

Address

3580934 LIMITED
THE COACH HOUSE DOUCEGROVE LANE
NORTHIAM
RYE
EAST SUSSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
TN31 6JQ
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03580934
Incorporation Date:
15 Jun 1998
Dissolution Date:
12 Feb 2013
Dissolved after 14 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
For period ending:
30 Sep 2007
Filed on:
29 Jan 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jun 2008
Filed on:
10 Jul 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fiona Hinchliffe
27 Aug 1998 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FORMATSELECT LIMITED
Changed 18 Nov 2005

Previous Addresses

LEYSIN
LOSSENHAM LANE, NEWENDEN
CRANBROOK
KENT
TN18 5QD

17 SANDROCK VILLAS
CRANBROOK ROAD HAWKHURST
CRANBROOK
KENT TN18 4BE
Changed 30 Aug 2001

17 SANDROCK VILLAS
CRANBROOK ROAD
HAWKHURST
KENT TN18 4BE
Changed 11 Sep 1998

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 7 Sep 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.3580934.co.uk
www.threefiveeightzeroninethreefour.co.uk
www.threefiveeightzeroninethreefour.com
www.3580934.com
www.threefiveeightzeroninethreefour.computer
www.3580934.active
www.threefiveeightzeroninethreefour.technology

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2007 29 Jan 2008 4
30 Sep 2006 5 Dec 2006 3
30 Sep 2005 11 Jul 2006 10
30 Sep 2004 29 Mar 2005 6
30 Sep 2003 31 Mar 2004 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 07

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years