360 (NORTH EAST) LIMITED

Dissolved on 6 Aug 2013

Address

360 (NORTH EAST) LIMITED
9 COMMERCE ROAD
LYNCHWOOD
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 6LR
(999 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04826970
Incorporation Date:
9 Jul 2003
Dissolution Date:
6 Aug 2013
Dissolved after 10 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£4.00 on 23 Jul 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
15 Nov 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Jul 2012
Filed on:
23 Jul 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kevin Ambrosen
26 Jan 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Carol Carter
26 Jan 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

C. F. P. EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 21 Jan 2004

Previous Addresses

NORTH LODGE CLIFTON PARK
CLIFTON
YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO30 5YX

44 HUNTSMANS LANE
STAMFORD BRIDGE
NR YORK
EAST YORKSHIRE
YO41 1ET

23 KINGFISHER CLOSE
HARTLEPOOL
TS26 0GA

7 BELASIS COURT
GREENWOOD ROAD
BELASIS HALL TECHNOLOGY PARK
BILLINGHAM TS23 4AZ
Changed 6 Feb 2008

20 KINGSWAY HOUSE
KINGSWAY TEAM VALLEY
GATESHEAD
TYNE & WEAR NE11 0HW
Changed 20 Apr 2005

C/O INSPIRE YOUR BUSINESS LTD
3 CARLTON COURT
TEAM VALLEY, GATESHEAD
TYNE & WEAR NE11 0AZ
Changed 21 Oct 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threesixzero.consulting
www.threesixzero.active
www.threesix.zero
www.threesixzero.org.uk
www.threesixzero.management
www.threesixzero.financial
www.threesixzero.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 15 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 8 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 23 Sep 2010 6
31 Dec 2008 5 Jun 2009 6
31 Jul 2008 28 May 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years