360 MARKETING CORPORATION LIMITED

Address

360 MARKETING CORPORATION LIMITED
KINETON HOUSE
31 HORSE FAIR
BANBURY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 0AE
(125 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06400567
Incorporation Date:
16 Oct 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
22 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Oct 2015
Filed on:
30 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Clarke
10 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Michael Housley
17 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CLINTECH SOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 9 Aug 2011

Previous Addresses

SEA COURT THE TOWER
WEST WAY
OXFORD
OX2 0FB

THE PINNACLE C/O MAZARS LLP 160 MIDSUMMER BOULEVARD
MILTON KEYNES
MK9 1FF
Changed 11 Jun 2015

C/O EXTAD ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD
C/O 33 DOVEHOUSE CLOSE
EYNSHAM
WITNEY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 4EW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Jan 2013

DARTFORD HOUSE TWO RIVERS
STATION LANE
WITNEY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 4BL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Jan 2013

2-4 MARKET SQUARE
WITNEY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 6AN
Changed 10 Jan 2011

SEACOURT TOWER WEST WAY
OXFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0FB
Changed 21 Dec 2009

THE BRISTOL OFFICE
2 SOUTHFIELD ROAD
WESTBURY-ON-TRYM
BRISTOL BS9 3BH
Changed 14 Nov 2007


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 22 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 22 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 23 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 25 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 17 Sep 2012 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years