365 LEGAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Dissolved on 23 Dec 2014

Address

365 LEGAL SOLUTIONS LTD
LITTLE FARM COTTAGE
GAINSBOROUGH ROAD LANGFORD
NEWARK ON TRENT
NOTTS
NG23 7RP
Classification:

Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08485908
Incorporation Date:
12 Apr 2013
Dissolution Date:
23 Dec 2014
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Jun 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2014
Filed on:
10 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alana Benson
12 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CLS LEGAL SOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 29 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Apr 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years