3663 (EDINBURGH) LIMITED

Address

3663 (EDINBURGH) LIMITED
BUCKINGHAM COURT KINGSMEAD BUSINESS PARK
FREDERICK PLACE
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1JU
(70 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Other building completion and finishing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05482412
Incorporation Date:
15 Jun 2005 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
8 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jun 2015
Filed on:
19 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Bender
1 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
17 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Andrew Selley
5 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PIMCO 2301 LIMITED
Changed 26 Aug 2005

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR
11 HILL STREET
LONDON
W1J 5LF
Changed 9 Mar 2015

SECOND FLOOR
63 CURZON STREET
LONDON
W1J 8PD
Changed 18 Feb 2010

3663 FIRST FOR FOODSERVICE
BUCKINGHAM COURT, KINGSMEAD BUS
PARK, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP11 1JU
Changed 26 Nov 2007

1 PARK ROW
LEEDS
LS1 5AB
Changed 1 Sep 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threesixsixthree.co.uk
www.threesixsixthree.com
www.3663.net
www.3663.build
www.3663.construction
www.threesixsixthree.construction
www.threesixsixthree.finish

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 8 Jul 2015 1
30 Jun 2014 22 Jul 2014 1
30 Jun 2013 23 Jul 2013 1
30 Jun 2012 7 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 13 Oct 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years