3663 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Address

3663 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
BUCKINGHAM COURT
KINGSMEAD BUSINESS PARK
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKS
HP11 1JU
(70 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02502307
Incorporation Date:
15 May 1990 (26 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£13,032,766.00 on 24 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 May 2015
Filed on:
24 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 127 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Bender
7 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Alison Brogan
24 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Thamer Hamandi
3 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Brian Joffe
7 Jun 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Andrew Selley
31 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ESKDALE LIMITED
Changed 14 Jun 2005

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR
63 CURZON STREET
LONDON
W1J 8PD

BUCKINGHAM COURT
KINGSMEAD BUSINESS PARK
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP11 1JU
Changed 11 Aug 2003

C/O HOLROYD MEEK LIMITED
SALMON FIELDS
ROYTON,
LANCASHIRE. OL2 6JG.
Changed 16 Jun 1999

2 BACHES STREET
LONDON
N1 6UB
Changed 11 Jul 1990


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threesixsixthreedevelopments.co.uk
www.3663developments.co.uk
www.3663developments.com
www.threesixsixthreedevelopments.com
www.3663developments.management
www.threesixsixthreedevelopments.org
www.threesixsixthreedevelopments.management

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 22 Dec 2014 6
30 Jun 2013 14 Nov 2013 5
30 Jun 2012 8 Feb 2013 8
30 Jun 2011 31 Jan 2012 7
30 Jun 2010 14 Mar 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
127 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years