3663 GROUP LIMITED

Address

3663 GROUP LIMITED
BUCKINGHAM COURT KINGSMEAD BUSINESS PARK
FREDERICK PLACE
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
ENGLAND
HP11 1JU
(79 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03865995
Incorporation Date:
26 Oct 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
8 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Oct 2014
Filed on:
27 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Bender
11 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
1 Feb 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Selley
5 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PINCO 1297 LIMITED
Changed 28 Oct 1999

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR
11 HILL STREET
LONDON
W1J 5LF
Changed 9 Mar 2015

2ND FLOOR
63 CURZON STREET
LONDON
W1J 8PD
Changed 18 Feb 2010

BUCKINGHAM COURT
KINGSMEAD BUSINESS PARK
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP11 1JU
Changed 11 Aug 2003

41 PARK SQUARE NORTH
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 2NS
Changed 12 Apr 2000


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 8 Jul 2015 1
30 Jun 2014 22 Jul 2014 1
30 Jun 2013 19 Jul 2013 1
30 Jun 2012 17 Jul 2012 1
30 Jun 2011 16 Sep 2011 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years