37 BRISTOL GARDENS W9 LIMITED

Address

37 BRISTOL GARDENS W9 LIMITED
FLAT
37 BRISTOL GARDENS
LONDON
W9 2JQ
(54 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04346664
Incorporation Date:
3 Jan 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£4.00 on 18 Nov 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
7 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Nov 2015
Filed on:
13 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2013
Cash at bank: £4 £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4 £4
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Zoe Cartwright
21 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Vera Mensinga
22 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SYBERNET LIMITED
Changed 17 Jan 2002

Previous Addresses

FLAT 1 37 BRISTOL GARDENS
LONDON
W9 2JQ
Changed 2 May 2012

FLAT 1, 37 BROADHURST GARDENS, LONDON, W9 2JQ
Changed 25 Jul 2007

FLAT 1 105 BROADHURST GARDENS, LONDON, NW6 3BJ
Changed 14 Jul 2006

FLAT 1 37 BRISTOL GARDENS, LONDON, W9 2JQ
Changed 19 Aug 2005

788 - 790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 18 Jan 2002


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 7 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 2 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 26 Feb 2015 8
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0
30 Jun 2013 31 Jan 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years