39 CHURCH STREET LIMITED

Address

39 CHURCH STREET LIMITED
LYSTON HOUSE LISTON GARDENS
LISTON
SUDBURY
SUFFOLK
CO10 7HY
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05593421
Incorporation Date:
14 Oct 2005 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
15 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jun 2015
Filed on:
15 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Allan Binks
5 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
10 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Thomas Binks
5 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
William Binks
5 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MANN & SON HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 9 Nov 2010
MANN GROUP LIMITED
Changed 23 Mar 2006
SHELFCO (NO. 3149) LIMITED
Changed 5 Jan 2006

Previous Addresses

NAVEL HOUSE
KINGS QUAY STREET
HARWICH
ESSEX
CO12 3JJ
Changed 15 Jun 2015

LACON HOUSE
THEOBALDS ROAD
LONDON
WC1X 8RW
Changed 13 Jan 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threeninechurchstreet.co.uk
www.threeninechurchstreet.com
www.39churchstreet.com
www.39churchstreet.business
www.threeninechurchstreet.support
www.threeninechurchstreet.and
www.39churchstreet.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 15 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 8 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 19 Feb 2013 2
31 Dec 2011 3 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 12 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years