39/44 QUEENS COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Address

39/44 QUEENS COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
REDLANDS
ST. MARYS ROAD
WORCESTER PARK
SURREY
KT4 7JL
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03705808
Incorporation Date:
2 Feb 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£6.00 on 12 Mar 2017
For period ending:
28 Feb 2017
Filed on:
12 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Feb 2016
Filed on:
31 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2017 28 Feb 2016 28 Feb 2015
Cash at bank: £6 £6 £6
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £6 £6 £6
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 73 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fleur Fontaine
14 Dec 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Matthews Geoffrey
1 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
James Jenkins
31 Jul 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Kerstan Mackness
1 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Wendy Mauchline
31 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Joanna Mitchell
2 Feb 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Norman Quinn
1 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

33/44 QUEENS COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
Changed 25 Oct 1999

Previous Addresses

43 QUEENS COURT
LIVERPOOL ROAD
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
KT2 7SY

43 QUEENS COURT
LIVERPOOL ROAD
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY
KT2 7SY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Mar 2011

1 COOMBE ROAD
HAMPTON
MIDDLESEX
TW12 3PB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Dec 2009

43 QUEENS COURT
LIVERPOOL ROAD
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
KT2 7SY
Changed 8 Mar 2005

THE GABLES
NORTON
PRESTEIGNE
POWYS LD8 2EL
Changed 5 Apr 2004

5 PLAS TEG
LLANDEGLA
WREXHAM
DENBIGHSHIRE LL11 3AQ
Changed 31 Mar 2004

43 QUEENS COURT
LIVERPOOL ROAD
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY KT2 7SY
Changed 1 Oct 2001

EAGLE CHAMBERS
18 EDEN STREET
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY KT1 1RD
Changed 4 Aug 2000

96/99 TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 12 May 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.34qcra.co.uk
www.3944queenscourtresidentsassociation.co.uk
www.threeninefourfourqueenscourtresidentsassociation.co.uk
www.threeninefourfourqueenscourtresidentsassociation.com
www.34qcra.com
www.3944queenscourtresidentsassociation.com
www.34qcra.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2017 12 Mar 2017 1
28 Feb 2016 31 Mar 2016 1
28 Feb 2015 15 Mar 2015 1
28 Feb 2014 25 Apr 2014 2
28 Feb 2013 23 Mar 2013 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
73 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years