3D BAG LTD

Address

3D BAG LTD
UNIT 5 RIVER BRENT BUSINESS PARK
TRUMPERS WAY
LONDON
W7 2QA
(55 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 8813 8545
Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06948330
Incorporation Date:
30 Jun 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Jan 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2017
Filed on:
3 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
16 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £1,412 £1,412 £582
Debtors: £440 £440 £974
Creditors due within one year: £1,352 £1,352 £1,163
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £500 £500 £393
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £500 £500 £393
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fei Gao
12 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Deyuan Li
10 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
10 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FAYE LONDON LIMITED
Changed 10 Sep 2013
MACRO IMPORT LTD
Changed 29 Sep 2011

Previous Addresses

UNIT 5 RIVER BRENT BUSINESS PARK
TRUMPERS WAY
LONDON
W7 2QA
Changed 27 Dec 2013

FAYE (UK) LTD T/S LEKO LONDON UNIT 5 RIVER BRENT BUSINESS PARK
TRUMPERS WAY
LONDON
W7 2QA
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Dec 2013

C/O LEKO TRADING LTD
UNIT 5 RIVER BRENT BUSINESS PARK
TRUMPERS WAY
LONDON
W7 2QA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Sep 2013

185 LINDEN COURT
BRUNSWICK ROAD
LONDON
W5 1AL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Nov 2012

UNIT E8 ALADDIN BUSINESS CENTRE 426 LONG DRIVE
GREENFORD
MIDDLESEX
UB6 8UH
Changed 21 Jul 2011

107 COBDEN CLOSE
UXBRIDGE
UB8 2YH
Changed 14 Jan 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2017 3 Oct 2017 4
30 Jun 2016 27 Oct 2016 4
30 Jun 2015 21 Oct 2015 4
30 Jun 2014 23 Jan 2015 7
30 Jun 2012 21 Mar 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years