3D PLANT AND MACHINERY LIMITED

Address

3D PLANT AND MACHINERY LIMITED
112 HIGH STREET
COLESHILL
WARWICKSHIRE
B46 3BL
(152 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02820226
Incorporation Date:
21 May 1993 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2015
Filed on:
22 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 May 2015
Filed on:
3 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Langford
20 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

3DC HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 1 Dec 1999

Previous Addresses

112 HIGH STREET
COLESHILL
WARWICKSHIRE
B46 3BL
Changed 5 Jun 2006

1 COLESHILL STREET
SUTTON COLDFIELD
WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1SD
Changed 18 Oct 2005

EMERALD HOUSE
20 ANCHOR ROAD
ALDRIDGE
WALSALL WS9 8PH
Changed 22 Jul 1997

BLACKTHORN HOUSE
MARY ANNE STREET
ST PAUL'S SQUARE
BIRMINGHAM B3 1RL
Changed 6 Jul 1993


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.3dplantandmachinery.co.uk
www.3dplantnmachinery.co.uk
www.threedplantandmachinery.co.uk
www.threedplantandmachinery.com
www.3dplantnmachinery.com
www.3dplantandmachinery.com
www.threedplantandmachinery.support

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2015 22 Sep 2015 4
31 May 2014 17 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 26 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2012 19 Feb 2013 9
31 May 2011 12 Oct 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years