3I INFOTECH (WESTERN EUROPE) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

3I INFOTECH (WESTERN EUROPE) HOLDINGS LIMITED
LEVEL 35 MAIL DROP CGC 35-02 25 CANADA SQUARE
CANARY WHARF
LONDON
E14 5LQ
(581 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04904193
Incorporation Date:
18 Sep 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£188,400.00 on 30 Sep 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
13 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Sep 2015
Filed on:
30 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 109 available


Directors and Secretaries

Padmanabhan Iyer
17 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Ashish Kakkar
28 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

IDBI TRUSTEESHIP SERVICES LIMITED
- PART of the property or undertaking has been released and no longer forms part of the charge on 10 Sep 2014
IDBI TRUSTEESHIP SERVICES LIMITED
DEBENTURE - PART of the property or undertaking has been released and no longer forms part of the charge on 8 Aug 2012

Previous Company Names

RHYME SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 6 Aug 2008
DE FACTO 1083 LIMITED
Changed 1 Dec 2003

Previous Addresses

LEVEL 35, MAIL DROP CGC 35-02 25 CANADA SQUARE
CANARY WHARF
LONDON
E14 5LQ
UNITED KINGDOM

FINSGATE
5-7 CRANWOOD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9LH

THE CLOISTERS 12 GEORGE ROAD
EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B15 1NP
Changed 18 Oct 2007

THE CLOISTERS 12 GEORGE ROAD
EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B15 1NP
Changed 30 Nov 2005

10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL
Changed 5 Dec 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threeiinfotechholdings.co.uk
www.3iinfotechholdings.co.uk
www.3iinfotechholdings.com
www.threeiinfotechholdings.com
www.3iinfotechholdings.office
www.3iinfotechholdin.gs
www.3iinfotechholdings.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 13 Apr 2015 13
31 Mar 2013 30 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 27 Mar 2013 12
31 Mar 2011 2 Apr 2012 13
31 Mar 2010 14 Mar 2011 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
109 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years