UKGB FINANCE ASSETS MANAGEMENT LTD

Address

UKGB FINANCE ASSETS MANAGEMENT LTD
11 CHURCH ROAD
GREAT BOOKHAM
SURREY
KT23 3PB
(910 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04857690
Incorporation Date:
6 Aug 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
22 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Aug 2015
Filed on:
10 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £2
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matteo Salustro
22 Mar 2017 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director
Romildo Silvestre
22 Mar 2017 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director
Uk Company Secretaries Limited
6 Aug 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

3MONEY LTD
Changed 23 Mar 2017

Previous Addresses

C/O C/O UK COMPANY SECRETARIES LTD
11 CHURCH ROAD
BOOKHAM
LEATHERHEAD
SURREY
KT23 3PB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Apr 2014

UK COMPANY SECRETARIES LTD
11 CHURCH ROAD
GREAT BOOKHAM
SURREY
KT23 3PB
Changed 4 Jun 2013

85 SOUTH STREET
DORKING
SURREY
RH4 2LA
Changed 19 Nov 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ukgbfinanceassetsmanagement.co.uk
www.ukgbfinanceassetsmanagement.com
www.ukgbfinanceassetsmanagement.services
www.ukgbfinanceassetsmanagement.company
www.ukgbfinanceassetsmanagement.org
www.ukgbfinanceassetsmanagement.org.uk
www.ukgbfinanceassets.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 22 Mar 2017 7
31 Aug 2015 22 Apr 2016 8
31 Aug 2014 28 Apr 2015 8
31 Aug 2013 30 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2012 22 Apr 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years