4 SME IT LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2016)

Address

4 SME IT LIMITED
LUTOMER HOUSE
100 PRESTONS ROAD
LONDON
E14 9SB
Classification:

Maintenance office & computing machinery

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05687471
Incorporation Date:
25 Jan 2006
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

KAIZEN INFOCOMM LIMITED
Changed 25 Jul 2007

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.foursmeit.co.uk
www.foursmeit.com
www.4sme.it
www.foursmeit.net
www.foursmeit.org.uk
www.4smeit.org.uk
www.4smeit.org

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like