BELSIZE PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

BELSIZE PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
HYDE HOUSE
THE HYDE
LONDON
NW9 6LH
(118 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01665629
Incorporation Date:
20 Sep 1982 (35 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Dec
For period ending:
30 Dec 2016
Filed on:
26 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
21 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2011
Cash at bank: £10,601 £14,011
Debtors: £2,638 £3,699
Creditors due within one year: £8,708 £4,982
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,531 £12,728
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,431 £1,428
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 102 available


Directors and Secretaries

Surekha Aggarwal
9 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Richard Bunker
30 Mar 1993 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Director
Simon Day
9 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Stephen Murgatroyd
8 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Page Registrars Limited
1 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

43 ETON AVENUE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 13 Mar 2017

Previous Addresses

35/37 BRENT STREET
LONDON
NW4 2EF
Changed 10 Sep 2014

12 LOWER GROSVENOR PLACE
LONDON
SW1W OEX
Changed 10 Nov 1989

189/191 BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
EC2M 3UA
Changed 24 Mar 1987


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Dec 2016 26 Jul 2017 7
30 Dec 2014 1 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 5 Dec 2013 12
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
102 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years